.

Downers Grove North 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

These North High students earned a place on the ‘4.0 and above’ and ‘3.4-3.99’ honor roll.

Class of 2015 (Freshmen)

4.0 & Above Honor Roll

Anayexi Angeles, Kevin Michael Atwater, Adam Winston Behnke, Alyssa Ann Blashill, Robert Steven Bonanno, Mackenzie Marie Cady, Paul Michael Cappetta, Benjamin Dean Carlson, Edward James Carson, Erinn Nicole Casey, Joshua Paul Chesney, Zachary Dayon Christensen, Elizabeth Webber Coughlin, Evan Michael Culligan, Darius Ignatius Daugvila, Elisabeth Lauren DiGiulio, Taylor Elizabeth Doherty, Claire Natalia Donahue, Cameron Shea Doyle, Raymond Jeffrey Dragunaitis, Jaime Duran, Elizabeth Ash Eboli, Katelyn Joyce Edel, Ava Louise Farley, Thomas Wooton Furie, Alessandra Ximena Garcia, Amanda Grace Godar, Mercedes Maria Gonzalez, James Colvert Graham, Bailey Elaine Greenaberg, Isabelle Catherine Greenblatt, Christine Marie Greene, James Michael Gritis, Andrew J Handley, Jonathan Keaton Hellman, Elizabeth Anne Heyler, Abigail Rose Hodonicky, Noah Scott Isacson, Zachary Thomas Jahn, Marisa Nicole Johansen, Shatien Mei Jordan, Shannon Dorothy Kennedy, Samantha Renata Kiluk, Allison Margaret Kirkegaard, Yaroslaw Daniel Kovalchuk, Emma Elizabeth Krick, Rachel Faith Krusenoski, Megan Therese Kumiega, Emma Jane Larson, Jack Robert Larson, Kathryn Lin Lauder, Katherine Anderson Lawrence, Alison Marie LeBeda, Julija Lemenaite, Madeline Rose Lewandowski, Monica Hanbit Lim, Clare Marie Lohrmann, Kelly Kui Mallon, Kelli Lynn Marcin, Patrick Maresh, Natalia Regina Marra, Thomas Jeremiah Marszewski, John Patrick McDermott, Emma Jean McDonnell, Anthony R McMahon, Ellena Grace Metros, Matthew Philip Metzler, Margot Clare Miller, Hannah Alyssa Mrazek, Dillon H Murphy, Mitchell James Novotny, Alexis Ann Nystedt, Anders Ward Osterling, Kristen A Paulius, Megan Elizabeth Pecho, Joseph Daniel Pitelka, Kiley Elizabeth Pooler, Anne Marie Provenzano, Jessica Marie Ridderhoff, Isabella Ruggiero, Megan Dakota Scantlen, Rachel H Schubert, Rachel Marie Schuetz, Milos Sretenovic, Dominik Peter Tacadena, Emily Ann Thollander, Benjamin Michael Tobias, Madison Grace Ukrin, Jennifer J Vetrone, Daria Lynn Wick, Karina Melody Mae Wise, Samantha Allison Young, Robin Jolie Younker, Kaitlyn Brooke Yu

Class of 2014 (Sophomores)

4.0 & Above Honor Roll

Milad Neseem Azer Abd, Omar Abdelaziz, Elizabeth Nicole Arand, Anthony James Baker, James George Barkei, Catherine Elizabeth Behme, Lydia Schumacher Black, Gregory A Blevins, Nicholas Brehm Bonanno, Kylie C Bosco, Thomas Anthony Brethauer, Julie Elizabeth Brinkman, Emma Therese Brzezinski, Alexa Joanne Castelvecchi, Jessica M Chika, Rachel Nicole Clivaz, Gwendolyn Kay Cortez, Jeremy Tyler Craven, Maggie Lynn Curran, Mary Ellen Doro, Adam Moustafa Nashat El-Badawi, Elizabeth Jane Evans, Grace Frances Fleming, Madeline E Forouhi, Justin Ross Fortes, Brianna Lydia Freitag, Cory Lee Freres, Alaina K Gallwas, Nicole Taylor Georgis, Margaret Gibbons, Kelsey Frances Gockman, Steven T Goliszewski, Brian Joseph Grippando, Nesma Neuf Hamouda, Justine Taylor Hung, Teigan Olivia Jung, Annie E Ketchmark, Mantas Petras Kisielius, Nora Kathleen Chiyomi Kobayashi, Kevin James Kulat, Kevin James Kussmann, Heather Kerri Kwityn, Michelle Marie Libby, Katherine A Mahlke, Jonas Algirdas Majauskas, Gianna Marie Marconi, Grace Josephine Marek, Silvia Manning Martin, Marc William Mathy, Jacob W Maurer, Adrian Marie McLaughlin, Antonia Lian Miller, Cameron Paige Nichols, Allison Ashley Nieman, Grace E Novacek, Jordan Adrian Nunez, Rose Meiying O'Kelly, Jacob Joseph Olis, Goda Orentaite, Serena M Patel, Rachel Peers, Veronica Grace Pengra, Nicole Petrovic, Micah Lynne Pfotenhauer, Katherine A Portman, Kyle Edward Raden, Gabriele Ruzgas, Miles Jeremy Rybak, Nicholas Caelan Salela, Spencer Evan Schillerstrom, Eva Justine Schuller, Biyanka Nikhil Shah, Gabrielle T Sims, Madeline C Sims, Andrew Markian Slobidsky, Nicole Louise Smith, Zachary J Smith, Susan M Smulkaitis, Strahinja Sopcic, Jared Weldon Spilky, Alijah Malik Travascio-Green, Kimberly M Tuskey, Stephanie Jordan Urbancik, Anne Mary Wagner, Benjamin Paul Wegloski, Paige Lynn Wehrs, Emma Kathleen Welsh, Sarah Venay Williams, Eric James Wisz, Joshua Ryan Witt, Stephanie D Wong, Anthony Michael Zea

Class of 2013 (Juniors)

4.0 & Above Honor Roll

Sean M Anderson, Mary Grace Bedalov, Erin Elizabeth Bellie, Ericka Lynn Bergquist, Amanda Ann Bila, Tyler Francis Boese, Karissa Brazdys, Ryan William Britt, Sarah Roberta Brzezinski, Alexander Scott Buckley, Tristan James Burnham, Santo Dominick Cardamone, Kaitlin Kathleen Cavanagh, Alyssa Kristine Ciango, Jane Bernadine Coughlin, Benjamin Edward Eaton, Janice Adriana Edel, Erin Patricia Elgass, Conner O'Grady Fear, Heidi J Fisher-Haase, Lorenzo Forieri, Alexandra Nicole Fortes, Sophia Marguerite Fry, Anne Elizabeth Gandolfi, Jack Alexander Goergen, Jonathan Michael Harrison, David Owen Henson, Ryan Olivier Holyn, Elisabeth Lidia Hopkins, Anthony Jacob Jeffries, Katie Elizabeth Karl, Hannah Fox Kaufmann, Christopher James Kennedy, Karen Louise Klein, Joshua Joseph Koblich, Jillian Rose Kothanek, Virginia Margaret Kowara, Kathryn Robinson Krainc, Gretchen Lynn Landego, Meghan Elizabeth Landry, Brett S Latman, Caitlin Marie Lauer, Kristen T Leucuta, Nathaniel Timothy Little, Jennifer Eileen Luby, Elena K Maresh, Ryan Bradford Marx, Stephen Robert McCammon, Sean Daniel McCormick, Reid William Melton, Peter Benjamin Metros, Kathleen Nolasco Moralde, Amanda Leigh Nagy, Justin Paul Neely, Brooks Robinson Nevrly, Gabriele Noreikaite, Adam Dylan Olis, Brendan Richard Olis, Arijeta Osmani, Alana Virginia Osterling, Nathan James Richard, Rebecca Loren Ridderhoff, Lisa Alana Roberts, Hanna Corynn Rogoz, Grace Frances Roman, Alyssa Teagan Salela, Louis George Scarlati, Amanda Kuo Schneeweis, Claire Elizabeth Schoenberger, Melanie Alice Self, Aaron Capri Sieve, Margaret Olivia Smith, Steven Michael Smith, Zachary Quinn Smith, Troy David Southard, Claire Marie Sterr, Melody Nayon Suh, Conner S Swan, Julianne E Thorn, Michelle Lynn Twist, Joseph Roger Vitti, Jackson Stegge Wahlgren, Kasey Carroll Weber, Alexander Thomas Wehrle, Kate Nicole Weyers, Benjamin Michael Woods

Class of 2012 (Seniors)

4.0 & Above Honor Roll

Anthony George Abadir, Matthew Robert Bacon, Sarah Rose Loeb Batchu, Michael Calabrese Binder, Austin Christopher Boese, Barbara Budach, Blake Andrew Butler, Katherine A Canning, Kayla Ann Chapa, Carly Ann Clifton, Devin Renee Collett, Anne Marie Vasey Coultrap, Leighanne Rae Crawford, Kristen Marie Dejmek, Anthony Michael DiGiulio, Caitlin Marie Doak, Jesus Alejandro Echezarreta, Leila Yasmine Nashat El-Badawi, Sarah Ashley Ferguson, Erik Flores, Erika Dawn Fortes, Rebecca Mardell Furstenau, Ashleigh Grace Gulden, Ashley Taylor Hemmingway, Hannah Rose Henson, Michelle Hsu, Nicole Taylor Hufstedler, Michael David Hutchinson, Heather Michelle Johansen, Tess Marie Johnson, Collin Ray Kaegebein, Murtaza Mustafa Kapasi, Taylor Breanne Kasal, Bradley Donald Ketchmark, Faisal Ali Khurshid, Catherine Rae Knoverek, Zachary Collins Koester, Mariya Kovalchuk, Lauren Elizabeth Kovanko, Anna Elizabeth Krainc, Andrew Edward Krupin, Connor Michael Leigh, Andrea Louise Love, Anna Christine Marek, James Riley McGinnis, William Henry McGovern, Ansley Morgan McLeod, Christie Marie Miksys, Zachary Taylor Miller, Autumn Joy Moberg, Jenna Lynn Niemi, William Edward Parker, Amy Elisabeth Perino, Chloe Marie Pooler, Allison Gail Proffitt, Connor Patrick Reidy, Roman Gabriel Rivera, Austin Matthew Ruf, Erica Anne Ryan, Michael Thomas Sale, Stephen Edward Shatzer, Matthew Daniel Skrzypczyk, Carolyn Anne Smith, Megan Aliscena Souffrant, Lily Frances Stanicek, Emily R Temple-Wood, Madeline Catherine Thomas, Lindsey Ann Tucker, Jessica Marie Tulacka, Zoe L Vainikos, Andrea Karen Vetrone, Samantha Elaine Vogel, Rachel Victoria Wasielewski, Lauren Nicole Weisner, Kelsey Rosetta White, Megan Elise Worobey, Hannah Tamara Young

Class of 2015 (Freshmen)

3.4-3.99 Honor Roll

Emily Ann Albrecht, Ruth Chen Anderson, Daniel Richard Bartkowiak, Andrew Mark Bender, Arianna Ayrene Bentel, Ashley Nicole Bihun, Cortney Brent, Michaela Kathleen Britt, Jacklyn Danielle Cannon, Allison E Casey, Finn Patrick Casey, Taylor Nicole Christensen, Colin Christopher Cismesia, Ryan Thomas Clevenger, Alyssa Christina Cuchran, Nicholas Joseph Cunningham, Sarah Margaret Curran, Jamie Lynn Czyzewicz, Rachel Mecca Davis, David A DelValle, Maximilian I Denk, John E Diamond, Emma Leigh Dionne, Lisa Marie DiVenere, Patrick Daniel Drabik, Tyler Robert Drobnik, Alexandru Daniel Duta, Kyra Rose Dvorak, Brittney Gabriela Dziabula, David Paul Edwards Jr, Griffen Robert Emmet, Jack Ryan Fallbacher, Andrew Douglas Ferrini, Kacey Anne Ford, Delaney Rose Gagliano, Kathleen Bevin Gannon, Leslie Katherine Garcia, Sonia Vellody Gaur, Patrick James Geraghty, Jameson Paul Ghalioungui, Daniel Robert Gilbert, Olivia Frances Giordano, Irvin Alexis Gonzalez, Jacob Paul Graham, Stephanie Elise Green, Georgia Anne Gregory, Jeremy Ruslan Guinn, Kyle John Gunderson, Hannah Margery Henry, Sarah Alyssa Henry, Claire Marie Lawlor Hoette, Olivia Anne Lawlor Hoette, Abigail Mae Huskisson, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Igoe, Rebecca Mariah Jakush, Zayna Imran Jan, Alejandra Jimenez, Mogueli Jimenez, Rosemary Joseph Kallarackel, Lynn Kannout, Megan Elizabeth Kenealy, Haneyah Khawaja, Haley A Kopach, Samantha Kelli Kovac, Colin Maurice Kramper, Trevor Charles Kropp, Tyler David Kropp, Zoe A Labate, Thomas Noel Lally, Lindsey Marie Landego, Grace Catherine Larson, Ian Scott Lauterbach, Ellia No‰l Leger, Zachary Scott Lonask, Karoline Elizabeth Lucas, Samantha N Ludtke, Seanessy Owen Lyons, Megan Elizabeth MacArtney, Benjamin Mark Magro, Alyssa Hope Manzo, Michele Antoinette Manzo, Damian August Margarites, Jack Thomas Martin, Julianne Laura Martin, Gabrielle Rose Martinez, Chelsea Rose Mather, Olivia Taylor Matheu, Maria Aleksa McConaughy, Riley Patricia McDaniel, John Andrew McGinnis, Caroline Ruth Meier, Abigail Hug Meus, Mary Elizabeth Meyers, Margaret Mary Michaels, Michal Jan Mierzwa, Adam Robert Mills, Gael Salvador Munoz, Hannah Duffy Murphy, Jenna Elizabeth Murphy, Madeline Una Murray, Angelica Marie Naber, Vivian Marie Niestrom, Robert Patrick O'Malley, Jessica Jean Owens, Briauna Marie Paul, Sadie Kathleen Paulin, Rudy Jesus Perez, Rachel Marie Pfeifer, Benjamin Michael Pfeiffer, James Joshua Polek, Quinn Edward Post, Nathaniel VanDeWege Powell, Allison Lain Printz, Livija Rainyte, Megan Michelle Ramsden, Liam T Reidy, Jillian Noel Reynolds, Michael Alexander Rivera, Bianca Olivia Romay, Karina Ruiz, Julia Marie Rush, Bailey Lane Saldana, Maxwell Alexander Sale, Costa Antonios Sampras, Bethany Lynne Schmurr, Allison Elaine Sheetz, Morgan Rose Sickels, Hannah Marie Sila, Eric Robert Splavec, Laura Esther Stahlecker, Jacob Christopher Stevenson, Michael Alexander Surles, Alayna Marie Swart, Sophia Anne Temple-Wood, Megan Danielle Treichel, Ryan Richard Tully, Selene Nicole Ushela, Olivia Lynn VanderLeest, Emma Char Zuzu Varsbergs, Maria Lynn Vela, Sydney Alexandra Wagner, Alexander James Wall, Jack Richard Warwick, Stephanie Ann Weidman, Kelly Taylor Weiss, Thomas Cornell White, Lauren Belano Wikowsky, Lily Marie Wilczewski, Nicole Marie Williams, Peyton Sally Winters, Ashley Angelica Wojciechowski, Isabella Irina Wolf, William Oliver Wright, Madison Johanna Wrobel, Kenneth Robert Yeo, Michael Charles Yong, Megan Nicole Youngdahl, Angel Antonio Zapata Maisonet, Natalie Jayne Zderad

Class of 2014 (Sophomores)

3.4-3.99 Honor Roll

Michael Mina Abadir, Andrew V Adams, Julie Ann Babyar, Elijah V Bacerra, Zachary Bedalow Baltrus, Yessenia Barrera-Teran, Yesenia Bautista, Hanna Bayer, Carter Alan Bernier, Jonathan Marc Blanchard, Matthew V Bohanon, Meghan Elizabeth Bonfield, Elizabeth Colette Brunell, Marissa Jordan Buonamici, Jennifer J Burke, Anna Alexandria Burton, Jack Thomas Carlson, Benjamin Scott Casey, Megan M Claus, Elizabeth Margaret Cochran, William S Condon, Emilie Josephine Cook, Amanda Mae Crow, David James Cullen, Xavier Pereira DaRosa, Michael Arthur Dashut, John Richard Derrig, Sandra Di Pauli von Treuheim, Vincent Dominic Donofrio, Jacob Richard Doro, Maggie Sheston Duffy, Matthew James Duffy, Austin Tyler Finley, Zachary Taylor Foster, Leo Steven Fotos, Michael John Gastaldello, Megan Lynn Gibbons, Jacob Paul Goes, Katherine Gail Goldsmith, Heather Lynn Grimmer, Kaitlin Elizabeth Gunderson, Syeda Amreen Hassan, Samuel Peter Heppner, Emily Ann Hurst, Paul Peter Iwanski, Daniel Joseph Izewski, Tayler Jones, Celeena C Joseph, Earl S Joves, Allison M King, Ryan Jason Konezney, Andrew Arthur Korpan, Matthew Jonas Krygeris, Alyssa Garnet Kuciunas, Robert William Kulik, Miles Jens Larson, Tristan J Leger, Kyle Henry Lewandowski, Zachary Robert Ligmanowski, Daniel Charles Livesey, Daniel James Lott, Xi Lu, Evy NiYale Martin, Lili Phyllis Mayoral, Nickolas Chase McCartney, Erin M McManus, Samuel Albert Meegan, Alexander Robert Mendez, Sonia Monarrez, Rebecca Rose Moran, Megan Elizabeth Murray, Douglas Elliot O'Neil, Richard Ekene Olekanma, Amy Jean Page, Jake Matthew Palubiak, Sarah Katherine Paradise, Elizabeth Marie Pasieta, Nicole Celeste Pearson, Sarah E Peers, Matthew Thomas Perino, Ryan John Policheri, Alyssa N Pressley, Joseph Anthony Provenzano, Katherine Irene Rabinak, Abbey Elizabeth Radigan, Jaime Maxwell Rode, Jack Ryan Ronan, Erin Nicole Rongaus, Emily Elizabeth Rosati, Mary Lisa Rounce, Lauren Brittany Ryan, Dale Hope Ryndak, Michael J Schirle, Stephanie Christina Scott, Matthew L Sigerich, Cecilia Anna Siragusa, Brianna Jo Smith, Sarah Lynn Steffen, Nicholas Raymond Steichmann, Daniel Joseph Szopa, Melissa Elizabeth Take, Evangeline Marie Tuohy, Ryan Patrick Underdown, Bailey G Walsh

Class of 2013 (Juniors)

3.4-3.99 Honor Roll

Barbara Ellen Armstrong, Stephanie Lynn Biesboer, Madison Barmore Black, Kevin Scott Brewton, Kevin Michael Brinkman, Louis Walter Buttny, Daniel Bernard Flanagan Butzen, Emilie Jensen Camp, Bradley James Campbell, Claire Elizabeth Cates, Berenice Celaya, Ethan Charles Chapin, Megan Carol Clevenger, Kelli Jean Collins, Eleanor Ann Corbett, Haley Elisabeth Corcoran, Akira Matthew Crabdree, Abigail Marie Crane, Julie Cameron Crist, Renald John Daemicke, Bernardo Dalla Valle, Macaila Lucia DeMario, Justin Charles Dickinson, Connor Scott Dimmick, Mackenzie Grace Doyle, Samuel James Fiala, Jonathan Robert Fields, Cameron Augustine Frank, Michael Lee Grace, Chloe Kirsten Greene, Kevin Heder, Elaine Stratton Heflin, Megan Marie Hennessy, Jackson Aaron Hodonicky, Marissa May Howland, Leonel E Ilagan, Madelaine Lazarte Isobal, Malgorzata Jablonska, Justin Eric Jacobson, Claire Darlene Jagielo, Stephen Boyd Janke, Samantha Lorraine Kamman, Stephen Michael Kanis, Nicole Victoria Kay, Jens William Keller, Erik Michael Kiluk, Emma Kate Kombrink, Jordan Lee Krzak, Katherine N Kucko, Kaitlin Olivia Lacek, Elizabeth Bao Zhen Langland, Anna Therese Lucas, Austin David Lueder, Holly Marie Marcin, Emma Kathryn Marino, Samantha Ann Marsteller, Briana Waikun Martinez-Ng, Andrew Morgan Masciopinto, Corey James McGinnis, Jonathan Tyler McGrath, Caley Jared Miller, Clay McManamy Moffatt, Grace Elizabeth Morgan, Edward Joseph Mulcrone, Miranda Jayne Mulcrone, Heather Nicole Muno, Kristin Nicole Murphy, Andrew Joseph Murray, Patrick Roberts Murray, Matthew Thomas Navins, Pak Tsin Ng, Annabeth Rose Niemann, Maddisen Rae Nona, Michael Charles O'Malley, Erlanda Pociute, Shelby Jan Porter, Anthony Francis Puccini, Tiffany Rojas, Alexander Jiries Rumman, Clara Lee Ryan, Tyler Austin Saieg, John Henry Schubert, Christopher Thomas Sheetz, Jacob Alexander Swart, Tytus Rafal Szymczak, Garrett Sean Tierney, Maura Jeanette Towey, Lisa Antonette Waitley, Jori Anita Warwick, Dahlin Michael Waters, Cora Dixson Webster, Raechel Hope Williams, Sarah Elizabeth Wilson, Anna Jean Wise, Madeline May Wojciak, Frank Leroy Young Jr, Marion Rose Zerfoss

Class of 2012 (Seniors)

3.4-3.99 Honor Roll

Joseph Alexander Acosta, Zachary Christian Alsen, Jacquelyn Lisa Antonelli, Jacob David Arnquist, Avital Mai Atar, Margaret Mae Baran, Jasmine Shaketa Barnes, Margaret Mary Basta, Matthew Paul Blanchard, Susanna Mafalda Brashler, Andrew Cai, Erin Keely Cannan, Marlee Mae Carney, Michael Patrick Casey, Amanda Therese Cerney, Jessica Leigh Colaizzi, Ian Patrick Correll, Scott William Cottrell, Kelli Caroline Crowley, Julie Elizabeth Daugherty, Drew Martin Dimos, Meghan Marie Downey, Kornelija K Dunojute, Jennifer Ann Dziedzic, Martha Patricia Farrell, Maureen Kelly Fasano, Kylie Danielle Flannigan, Jeffrey Allan Foote, Justin Stanley Gaczorek, Stephanie Nicole Gillen, Megan Margaret Goodell, Thomas Arthur Goodell, Colleen Marie Gorecki, Aaron Jeffery Graham, Jessica Marie Grimmer, Patrick Edward Grogan, Jill Elizabeth Gruttadauro, Elyn Katherine Gullotto, Jackson Richard Haig, Mark Daniel Harbauer, Emily Kay Hook, Ashley Marie Jackson, Marya Imran Jan, Alison Marie Johnson, Dinah Marie Jones-Tate, Shelby Keller, Donald Morris Kelsey II, Patricia Katherine Krause, Rebecca Jean Kulik, Ellen Catherine Kussmann, Dina Lynn LaMantia, Kyle Alexander LaVallie, Casey McCrea Lee, Madeline Anne Loper, Patrick Xavier Lowry, Mario Joseph Lozano, Meghan Marie Lyda, Robert Jackson Mahlke, Jacqueline Mary Mason, Aysha Ayaz Masood, David Lawrence Matias, Sabrina Charlene Mazur, Daniel Patrick McManus, Julie Lynn McNeil, Alexander Briggs Meier, Eric Lee Meinhart, Daniel Hayden Mejdrech, Sean Frank Mendyk, Kyle Anthony Michalek, James Francis Moscinski, Morgan Louise Mungerson, Kyle Robert Mysiewicz, Padraic James O'Hara, Jordan Marie Olson, Maria Paula Ortega-Castro, Andrea Inez Pacheco, Hugo Pacheco, Haley Elizabeth Palmer, Rachael Marie Palmer, Zackary Gunnar Parik, Paulius Paskevicius, Reesha M Patel, Rachel Lynn Petkewicz, Jessica Marie Poad, Alysha Michael Policicchio, Mary Therese Abad Prades, Peter Michael Prevolos, Brandon Lou Prochazka, Victoria Cathryn Przybyl, Jennifer Mary Puccini, Aiko Bitoy Punsalang, Kathleen Taylor Puralewski, Shannon Elizabeth Pyburn, Hayley Michelle Richard, Candice Ann Riha, Robert William Ruschke Jr   , Morgan Lee Sandacz, Samantha Ellen Seligmann, Jonathan Robert Sheetz, Robert Anthony Sheppard, Magdalena Ivana Smidova, Morgan Nicole Soderlund, Elizabeth Jordan Soldat, Samuel Steven Staley, Jackson McPhail Stucker, Machaela Anne Sullivan, Zaheda Sultana, Christopher James Surles, Christine Elizabeth Svec, Guy Taylor Swanson, Stephanie Rose Tandaric, Elena Maria Peinado Topping, Matthew Michael Underdown, Zachary Niall Urbanski, Rebecca Lynn Verzak, Marianna Vitkova, Kaitlyn Marie Wayman-Dodd, Peter Wei, Bridget Anne Weiss, Zheng Yang Wu, Eareen James Paras Yambao, Danielle Kristina Zagone, Briana Ann Zitek 

Boards

More »
Got a question? Something on your mind? Talk to your community, directly.
Note Article
Just a short thought to get the word out quickly about anything in your neighborhood.
Share something with your neighbors.What's on your mind?What's on your mind?Make an announcement, speak your mind, or sell somethingPost something