.

Downers Grove North High Third Quarter Honor Roll List

Students earning at least a 3.4 GPA made the cut.

Below are the students who made the honor roll for 's third quarter of the 2011-2012 school year:

North High School - Third Quarter Honor Roll

4.0 & Above Honor Roll

Class of 2015 (Freshmen)

Kevin Michael Atwater, Adam Winston Behnke, Mackenzie Marie Cady, Benjamin Dean Carlson, Edward James Carson, Erinn Nicole Casey, Joshua Paul Chesney, Zachary Dayon Christensen, Elizabeth Webber Coughlin, Evan Michael Culligan, Darius Ignatius Daugvila, David A DelValle, Elisabeth Lauren DiGiulio, Taylor Elizabeth Doherty, Cameron Shea Doyle, Patrick Daniel Drabik, Raymond Jeffrey Dragunaitis, Katelyn Joyce Edel, Jack Ryan Fallbacher, Thomas Wooton Furie, Alessandra Ximena Garcia, Sonia Vellody Gaur, Amanda Grace Godar, Irvin Alexis Gonzalez, Mercedes Maria Gonzalez, Jacob Paul Graham, James Colvert Graham, Christine Marie Greene, James Michael Gritis, Jonathan Keaton Hellman, Hannah Margery Henry, Elizabeth Anne Heyler, Abigail Rose Hodonicky, Noah Scott Isacson, Zachary Thomas Jahn, Rebecca Mariah Jakush, Mogueli Jimenez, Marisa Nicole Johansen, Shatien Mei Jordan, Shannon Dorothy Kennedy, Haneyah Khawaja, Samantha Renata Kiluk, Allison Margaret Kirkegaard, Yaroslaw Daniel Kovalchuk, Rachel Faith Krusenoski, Megan Therese Kumiega, Zoe A Labate, Emma Jane Larson, Jack Robert Larson, Kathryn Lin Lauder, Katherine Anderson Lawrence, Alison Marie LeBeda, Madeline Rose Lewandowski, Monica Hanbit Lim, Clare Marie Lohrmann, Karoline Elizabeth Lucas, Megan Elizabeth MacArtney, Kelly Kui Mallon, Kelli Lynn Marcin, Patrick Maresh, Natalia Regina Marra, Thomas Jeremiah Marszewski, John Patrick McDermott, Emma Jean McDonnell, Ellena Grace Metros, Matthew Philip Metzler, Abigail Hug Meus, Margot Clare Miller, Hannah Alyssa Mrazek, Mitchell James Novotny, Alexis Ann Nystedt, Anders Ward Osterling, Sadie Kathleen Paulin, Megan Elizabeth Pecho, Joseph Daniel Pitelka, Kiley Elizabeth Pooler, Anne Marie Provenzano, Megan Michelle Ramsden, Jessica Marie Ridderhoff, Isabella Ruggiero, Karina Ruiz, Julia Marie Rush, Megan Dakota Scantlen, Rachel H Schubert, Rachel Marie Schuetz, Allison Elaine Sheetz, Hannah Marie Sila, Milos Sretenovic, Dominik Peter Tacadena, Emily Ann Thollander, Benjamin Michael Tobias, Sydney Alexandra Wagner, Kelly Taylor Weiss, Nicole Marie Williams, Peyton Sally Winters, Karina Melody Mae Wise, Ashley Angelica Wojciechowski, Samantha Allison Young, Robin Jolie Younker, Kaitlyn Brooke Yu, Natalie Jayne Zderad

4.0 & Above Honor Roll

Class of 2014 (Sophomores)

Milad Neseem Azer Abd, Omar Abdelaziz, Elizabeth Nicole Arand, Anthony James Baker, James George Barkei, Yessenia Barrera-Teran, Catherine Elizabeth Behme, Carter Alan Bernier, Lydia Schumacher Black, Nicholas Brehm Bonanno, Kylie C Bosco, Thomas Anthony Brethauer, Julie Elizabeth Brinkman, Emma Therese Brzezinski, Alexa Joanne Castelvecchi, Jessica Marie Chika, Rachel Nicole Clivaz, Elizabeth Margaret Cochran, Gwendolyn Kay Cortez, Jeremy Tyler Craven, Maggie Lynn Curran, Mary Ellen Doro, Elizabeth Jane Evans, Grace Frances Fleming, Madeline E Forouhi, Brianna Lydia Freitag, Alaina Kristine Gallwas, Nicole Taylor Georgis, Margaret Ann Gibbons, Kelsey Frances Gockman, Brian Joseph Grippando, Nesma Neuf Hamouda, Samuel Peter Heppner, Justine Taylor Hung, Annie Elizabeth Ketchmark, Mantas Petras Kisielius, Nora Kathleen Chiyomi Kobayashi, Kevin James Kulat, Kevin James Kussmann, Tristan J Leger, Michelle Marie Libby, Katherine Anne Mahlke, Gianna Marie Marconi, Grace Josephine Marek, Silvia Manning Martin, Marc William Mathy, Jacob William Maurer, Adrian Marie McLaughlin, Samuel Albert Meegan, Alexander Robert Mendez, Antonia Lian Miller, Allison Ashley Nieman, Grace Elizabeth Novacek, Jordan Adrian Nunez, Rose Meiying O'Kelly, Jacob Joseph Olis, Goda Orentaite, Jake Matthew Palubiak, Serena M Patel, Rachel Ann Peers, Veronica Grace Pengra, Nicole Petrovic, Micah Lynne Pfotenhauer, Katherine Anne Portman, Katherine Irene Rabinak, Kyle Edward Raden, Gabriele Ruzgas, Miles Jeremy Rybak, Nicholas Caelan Salela, Spencer Evan Schillerstrom, Eva Justine Schuller, Gabrielle Tremblay Sims, Madeline Cecilia Sims, Nicole Louise Smith, Zachary James Smith, Susan Marie Smulkaitis, Strahinja Sopcic, Jared Weldon Spilky, Nicholas Raymond Steichmann, Alijah Malik Travascio-Green, Kimberly Marie Tuskey, Stephanie Jordan Urbancik, Anne Mary Wagner, Benjamin Paul Wegloski, Emma Kathleen Welsh, Sarah Venay Williams, Eric James Wisz, Joshua Ryan Witt, Stephanie Diane Wong, John Hyung-Sun Yoo, Anthony Michael Zea

4.0 & Above Honor Roll

Class of 2013 (Juniors)

Sean M Anderson, Mary Grace Bedalov, Ericka Lynn Bergquist, Stephanie Lynn Biesboer, Amanda Ann Bila, Tyler Francis Boese, Karissa Brazdys, Kevin Michael Brinkman, Ryan William Britt, Sarah Roberta Brzezinski, Alexander Scott Buckley, Tristan James Burnham, Louis Walter Buttny, Santo Dominick Cardamone, Alyssa Kristine Ciango, Haley Elisabeth Corcoran, Renald John Daemicke, Anthony Benjamin Depaz, Justin Charles Dickinson, Benjamin Edward Eaton, Janice Adriana Edel, Erin Patricia Elgass, Arielle Camille Evans, Conner O'Grady Fear, Heidi J Fisher-Haase, Lorenzo Forieri, Alexandra Nicole Fortes, Cameron Augustine Frank, Sophia Marguerite Fry, Anne Elizabeth Gandolfi, Yusuf Kamal Ghani, Jack Alexander Goergen, Jonathan Michael Harrison, David Owen Henson, Gabrielle Nicole Hesslau, Ryan Olivier Holyn, Elisabeth Lidia Hopkins, Malgorzata Jablonska, Anthony Jacob Jeffries, Samantha Lorraine Kamman, Katie Elizabeth Karl, Hannah Fox Kaufmann, Christopher James Kennedy, Karen Louise Klein, Joshua Joseph Koblich, Emma Kate Kombrink, Jillian Rose Kothanek, Virginia Margaret Kowara, Kathryn Robinson Krainc, Katherine N Kucko, Gretchen Lynn Landego, Meghan Elizabeth Landry, Brett S Latman, Caitlin Marie Lauer, Nathaniel Timothy Little, Elena K Maresh, Emma Kathryn Marino, Ryan Bradford Marx, Stephen Robert McCammon, Sean Daniel McCormick, Reid William Melton, Clay McManamy Moffatt, Kathleen Nolasco Moralde, Heather Nicole Muno, Gabrielle Bianca Murphy, Kristin Nicole Murphy, Andrew Joseph Murray, Pak Tsin Ng, Gabriele Noreikaite, Michael Charles O'Malley, Adam Dylan Olis, Brendan Richard Olis, Arijeta Osmani, Alana Virginia Osterling, Melanie Jean Phelps, Anthony Francis Puccini, Nathan James Richard, Rebecca Loren Ridderhoff, Hanna Corynn Rogoz, Tiffany Rojas, Grace Frances Roman, Alyssa Teagan Salela, Louis George Scarlati, Amanda Kuo Schneeweis, Claire Elizabeth Schoenberger, Melanie Alice Self, Aaron Capri Sieve, Margaret Olivia Smith, Steven Michael Smith, Zachary Quinn Smith, Troy David Southard, Claire Marie Sterr, Melody Nayon Suh, Tytus Rafal Szymczak, Julianne E Thorn, Maura Jeanette Towey, Jackson Stegge Wahlgren, Jori Anita Warwick, Dahlin Michael Waters, Kasey Carroll Weber, Alexander Thomas Wehrle, Kate Nicole Weyers, Sarah Elizabeth Wilson, Benjamin Michael Woods, Frank Leroy Young Jr

4.0 & Above Honor Roll

Class of 2012 (Seniors)

Anthony George Abadir, Sarah Rose Loeb Batchu, Michael Calabrese Binder, Austin Christopher Boese, Barbara Budach, Blake Andrew Butler, Kayla Ann Chapa, Anne Marie Vasey Coultrap, Leighanne Rae Crawford, Kristen Marie Dejmek, Anthony Michael DiGiulio, Caitlin Marie Doak, Jesus Alejandro Echezarreta, Leila Yasmine Nashat El-Badawi, Sarah Ashley Ferguson, Erik Flores, Justin Stanley Gaczorek, Ashley Taylor Hemmingway, Hannah Rose Henson, Michelle Hsu, Heather Michelle Johansen, Tess Marie Johnson, Collin Ray Kaegebein, Taylor Breanne Kasal, Donald Morris Kelsey II , Catherine Rae Knoverek, Zachary Collins Koester, Mariya Kovalchuk, Lauren Elizabeth Kovanko, Anna Elizabeth Krainc, Andrew Edward Krupin, Connor Michael Leigh, Mario Joseph Lozano, Anna Christine Marek, James Riley McGinnis, Ansley Morgan McLeod, Julie Lynn McNeil, Christie Marie Miksys, Jenna Lynn Niemi, Zackary Gunnar Parik, William Edward Parker, Amy Elisabeth Perino, Chloe Marie Pooler, Allison Gail Proffitt, Connor Patrick Reidy, Hayley Michelle Richard, Roman Gabriel Rivera, Austin Matthew Ruf, Robert William Ruschke Jr , Erica Anne Ryan, Stephen Edward Shatzer, Matthew Daniel Skrzypczyk, Carolyn Anne Smith, Morgan Nicole Soderlund, Lily Frances Stanicek, Emily R Temple-Wood, Madeline Catherine Thomas, Lindsey Ann Tucker, Jessica Marie Tulacka, Zoe L Vainikos, Rebecca Lynn Verzak, Andrea Karen Vetrone, Samantha Elaine Vogel, Rachel Victoria Wasielewski, Kaitlyn Marie Wayman-Dodd, Kelsey Rosetta White, Hannah Tamara Young

3.4 – 3.99 Honor Roll

Class of 2015 (Freshmen)

Emily Ann Albrecht, Anayexi Angeles, Daniel Richard Bartkowiak, Arianna Ayrene Bentel, Mohammed Bilaluddin, Alyssa Ann Blashill, Robert Steven Bonanno, Michaela Kathleen Britt, Jacklyn Danielle Cannon, Paul Michael Cappetta, Allison E Casey, Finn Patrick Casey, Ian Obrecht Cates, Taylor Nicole Christensen, Colin Christopher Cismesia, Coleton Nicholas Claybour, Alyssa Christina Cuchran, Nicholas Joseph Cunningham, Jamie Lynn Czyzewicz, Rachel Mecca Davis, John E Diamond, Trace Thomas Dimos, Emma Leigh Dionne, Lisa Marie DiVenere, Claire Natalia Donahue, Tyler Robert Drobnik, Jaime Duran, Alexandru Daniel Duta, Kyra Rose Dvorak, Brittney Gabriela Dziabula, Elizabeth Ash Eboli, David Paul Edwards Jr , Griffen Robert Emmet, Ava Louise Farley, Andrew Douglas Ferrini, Kacey Anne Ford, Delaney Rose Gagliano, Leslie Katherine Garcia, Patrick James Geraghty, Jameson Paul Ghalioungui, Daniel Robert Gilbert, Alex Charles Graika, Stephanie Elise Green, Bailey Elaine Greenaberg, Isabelle Catherine Greenblatt, Georgia Anne Gregory, Kyle John Gunderson, Andrew J Handley, Sarah Alyssa Henry, Claire Marie Lawlor Hoette, Olivia Anne Lawlor Hoette, Abigail Mae Huskisson, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Igoe, Nathan Lazarte Isobal, Zayna Imran Jan, Rosemary Joseph Kallarackel, Megan Elizabeth Kenealy, Lily Marie Kollker, Haley A Kopach, Samantha Kelli Kovac, Colin Maurice Kramper, Emma Elizabeth Krick, Trevor Charles Kropp, Thomas Noel Lally, Grace Catherine Larson, Ellia No‰l Leger, Julija Lemenaite, Seanessy Owen Lyons, Benjamin Mark Magro, Damian August Margarites, Jack Thomas Martin, Julianne Laura Martin, Chelsea Rose Mather, Olivia Taylor Matheu, Alison Lee Matuzewich, Maria Aleksa McConaughy, Riley Patricia McDaniel, John Andrew McGinnis, Anthony R McMahon, Caroline Ruth Meier, Mary Elizabeth Meyers, Colin Patrick Michels, Michal Jan Mierzwa, Gael Salvador Munoz, Dillon H Murphy, Hannah Duffy Murphy, Jenna Elizabeth Murphy, Madeline Una Murray, Angelica Marie Naber, Mary Kathryn Norek, Robert Patrick O'Malley, Briauna Marie Paul, Kristen A Paulius, Robert Thomas Pesci, Rachel Marie Pfeifer, Benjamin Michael Pfeiffer, Quinn Edward Post, Allison Lain Printz, Michael Kenny Prochazka, Anthony Edgar Quinones, Livija Rainyte, Liam T Reidy, Jillian Noel Reynolds, Tessa Jean Rigoni, Michael Alexander Rivera, Bianca Olivia Romay, Bailey Lane Saldana, Clare Marie Sandack, Claire Marie Schneider, Morgan Rose Sickels, Brian Thomas Smith, Eric Robert Splavec, Laura Esther Stahlecker, Sophia Anne Temple-Wood, Megan Danielle Treichel, Ryan Richard Tully, Madison Grace Ukrin, Selene Nicole Ushela, Olivia Lynn VanderLeest, Mindaugas Varaska, Emma Char Zuzu Varsbergs, Maria Lynn Vela, Jennifer J Vetrone, Alex Robert Vogel, Alexander James Wall, Jack Richard Warwick, Stephanie Ann Weidman, Evelyn Ashton-Marie White, Thomas Cornell White, Daria Lynn Wick, Lauren Belano Wikowsky, Isabella Irina Wolf, Erica Leigh Wright, William Oliver Wright, Kenneth Robert Yeo, Michael Charles Yong, Megan Nicole Youngdahl

3.4 – 3.99 Honor Roll

Class of 2014 (Sophomores)

Michael Mina Abadir, Andrew Vincenzo Adams, Doran Joseph Anderson, Julie Ann Babyar, Elijah Vincent Bacerra, Zachary Bedalow Baltrus, Yesenia Bautista, Hanna Bayer, Jonathan Marc Blanchard, Gregory Allen Blevins, Matthew Vincent Bohanon, Meghan Elizabeth Bonfield, Travis Ricksecker Brauer, Elizabeth Colette Brunell, Marissa Jordan Buonamici, Jennifer Joan Burke, Anna Alexandria Burton, Alyson Cassidy Callahan, Jack Thomas Carlson, Gregory James Carroll, Benjamin Scott Casey, Megan Mary Claus, William Sean Condon, Amanda Mae Crow, David James Cullen, Xavier Pereira DaRosa, Michael Arthur Dashut, John Richard Derrig, Jordan Louis DeSitter, Sandra Di Pauli von Treuheim, Thomas Mitchell Donnelly, Nicholas Brandon Donzal, Jacob Richard Doro, Maggie Sheston Duffy, Matthew James Duffy, Frank Martin Dufka, Adam Moustafa Nashat El-Badawi, Austin Tyler Finley, Jennyfer Flores, Justin Ross Fortes, Zachary Taylor Foster, Megan Lynn Gibbons, Jacob Paul Goes, Katherine Gail Goldsmith, Brian Robert Goliszewski, Steven Thomas Goliszewski, Raymond Michael Greco, Samantha Rose Grubich, Kaitlin Elizabeth Gunderson, Marcella Marie Gundlach, Syeda Amreen Hassan, Melanie Christine Hawkins, Anthony Thomas Iacovetti, Heather Diana Irwin, Paul Peter Iwanski, Sean Patrick Johnson, Tayler Alexus Jones, Celeena Chilambil Kunnel Joseph, Earl Steven Mendoza Joves, Teigan Olivia Jung, Alex Owen Jungles, Grant Steven Kasal, Allison Marie King, Brendan Gerald Kolar, Ryan Jason Konezney, Andrew Arthur Korpan, Emily Jayne Kranz, Robert William Kulik, Heather Kerri Kwityn, Zachary Robert Ligmanowski, George Gaw Lowry, Xi Lu, Julia Teddi Madej, Jonas Algirdas Majauskas, Evy NiYale Martin, Lili Phyllis Mayoral, Benjamin William McCrimmon, Erin Marie McManus, John Alexander Michka, Amanda Adelina Miller, Parker John Montin, Rebecca Rose Moran, Megan Elizabeth Murray, Cameron Paige Nichols, Douglas Elliot O'Neil, Richard Ekene Olekanma, Jeton Osmani, Amy Jean Page, James Benson Parsons V, Elizabeth Marie Pasieta, Nicole Celeste Pearson, Sarah Elizabeth Peers, Matthew Thomas Perino, Clayton John Possidoni, Joseph Anthony Provenzano, Joanna Pruszynski, Steven Joseph Pulaski, Kiana N Reategui, Jaime Maxwell Rode, Erin Nicole Rongaus, Emily Elizabeth Rosati, Mary Lisa Rounce, Lauren Brittany Ryan, Dale Hope Ryndak, Sean Bernard Sandacz, Miles Jacob Santiago, Michael J Schirle, Biyanka Nikhil Shah, Matthew Louis Sigerich, Cecilia Anna Siragusa, Andrew Markian Slobidsky, Brianna Jo Smith, Sarah Nicole Speechley, Kelsey Marie Stallter, Sarah Lynn Steffen, Daniel Joseph Szopa, Melissa Elizabeth Take, Claren Joice Ibasco Tiu, Evangeline Marie Tuohy, Karly Ann Weber, Paige Lynn Wehrs, Andrew Norman Wojcik

3.4 – 3.99 Honor Roll

Class of 2013 (Juniors)

Barbara Ellen Armstrong, Erin Elizabeth Bellie, Kevin Scott Brewton, James Patrick Burke, Emilie Jensen Camp, Bradley James Campbell, Daphne Gabriela Carvajal, Claire Elizabeth Cates, Kaitlin Kathleen Cavanagh, Berenice Celaya, Mathew Lawrence Cerney, Ethan Charles Chapin, Megan Carol Clevenger, Kelli Jean Collins, Eleanor Ann Corbett, Jane Bernadine Coughlin, Akira Matthew Crabdree, Abigail Marie Crane, Julie Cameron Crist, Bernardo Dalla Valle, Julianna Belle Davis, Macaila Lucia DeMario, Mackenzie Grace Doyle, Michelle Marie Fechner, Samuel James Fiala, Jonathan Robert Fields, Chloe Kirsten Greene, Jordan Aaron Gustafson, Kevin Heder, Elaine Stratton Heflin, Megan Marie Hennessy, Paulina * Herrera, Jackson Aaron Hodonicky, Holly Anne Houghton, Marissa May Howland, Leonel E Ilagan, Claire Darlene Jagielo, Stephen Boyd Janke, Stephen Michael Kanis, Natalie Anne Kay, Nicole Victoria Kay, Jens William Keller, Mir F Khan, Erik Michael Kiluk, Allyson Nicole Klemp, Riley Marie Kleutgen, Katherine Ann Kozinski, Jordan Lee Krzak, Kaitlin Olivia Lacek, Elizabeth Bao Zhen Langland, Nicholas William Lauterbach, Kristen T Leucuta, Jacob Matthew Lommatzsch, Jennifer Eileen Luby, Anna Therese Lucas, Austin David Lueder, Betty Louise Lupia, Briana Waikun Martinez-Ng, Jonathan Tyler McGrath, Juliana Maria McMahon, Peter Benjamin Metros, Caley Jared Miller, Grace Elizabeth Morgan, Miranda Jayne Mulcrone, Amanda Leigh Nagy, Matthew Thomas Navins, Justin Paul Neely, Brooks Robinson Nevrly, Annabeth Rose Niemann, Carolyn Sachiko Kiku Nojiri, Maddisen Rae Nona, Emily Lynn Planek, Erlanda Pociute, Shelby Jan Porter, Cheska Evans Nabor Quirog, Lisa Alana Roberts, Alexander Jiries Rumman, Tyler Austin Saieg, Michael Robert Sampson, John Henry Schubert, Deividas Skirgaila, Conner S Swan, Jacob Alexander Swart, Garrett Sean Tierney, Michelle Lynn Twist, Jake Ivan VanSanten, Joseph Roger Vitti, Brittany Kathryn Wagner, Anna Jean Wise, Madeline May Wojciak, Ryan Scott Zemel

3.4 – 3.99 Honor Roll

Class of 2012 (Seniors)

Magdy Neseem Abd, Joseph Alexander Acosta, Jacquelyn Lisa Antonelli, Jacob David Arnquist, Alexander Francis Baggio, Lindsey Alexandra Bliss, Shauna Marie Bracken, Susanna Mafalda Brashler, Erin Keely Cannan, Katherine A Canning, Michael Patrick Casey, Amanda Therese Cerney, Carly Ann Clifton, Elizabeth Ann Colaizzi, Jessica Leigh Colaizzi, Devin Renee Collett, Michael Wayne Damron Jr , Julie Elizabeth Daugherty, Ilona Giselle Dewald, Meghan Marie Downey, Kylie Danielle Flannigan, Jeffrey Allan Foote, Erika Dawn Fortes, Christopher Michael George, Stephanie Nicole Gillen, Megan Margaret Goodell, Colleen Marie Gorecki, Aaron Jeffery Graham, Jessica Marie Grimmer, Jackson Richard Haig, Mark Daniel Harbauer, Joseph Carroccio Ingrassia, Rachel Joy Jacaway, Ashley Marie Jackson, Marya Imran Jan, Amanda Marie Jirka, Alison Marie Johnson, Frances Ellen Jones, Murtaza Mustafa Kapasi, Molly Elizabeth Kettelhut, Patricia Katherine Krause, Rebecca Jean Kulik, Shianne Nicole Kurtzhals, Trey Jacob Lacewell, Dina Lynn LaMantia, Paulina Lapinskaite, Marilyn Rose Lauterbach, Casey McCrea Lee, Garrett Joseph Lems, Andrea Louise Love, Patrick Xavier Lowry, Meghan Marie Lyda, Jacqueline Mary Mason, David Lawrence Matias, Corey James McGinnis, William Henry McGovern, Daniel Patrick McManus, Daniel Hayden Mejdrech, Kyle Anthony Michalek, Martin James Milan, James Francis Moscinski, Morgan Louise Mungerson, Juliana Jessica Oertel-Reuter, Jordan Marie Olson, Elizabeth Rae Owens, Andrea Inez Pacheco, Hugo Pacheco, Rachael Marie Palmer, Nicholas Michael Pantaleo, Paulius Paskevicius, Reesha M Patel, Jessica Marie Poad, Jaquan Dontrail Porter, Mary Therese Abad Prades, Peter Michael Prevolos, Kevin John Proffitt, Jennifer Mary Puccini, Aiko Bitoy Punsalang, Kathleen Taylor Puralewski, Shannon Elizabeth Pyburn, Cristina Marie Qualtier, Candice Ann Riha, Michael Thomas Sale, Morgan Lee Sandacz, Keven Daniell Schumacker, Raina Estacia Scott, Samantha Ellen Seligmann, Jonathan Robert Sheetz, Magdalena Ivana Smidova, Megan Aliscena Souffrant, Jackson McPhail Stucker, Machaela Anne Sullivan, Zaheda Sultana, Stephanie Rose Tandaric, Elena Maria Peinado Topping, Marianna Vitkova, Megan Elise Worobey, Zheng Yang Wu, Eareen James Paras Yambao, Danielle Kristina Zagone, Connor George Zehak

Boards

More »
Got a question? Something on your mind? Talk to your community, directly.
Note Article
Just a short thought to get the word out quickly about anything in your neighborhood.
Share something with your neighbors.What's on your mind?What's on your mind?Make an announcement, speak your mind, or sell somethingPost something
See more »